North Antarctica Championships - Semi-finals
Luca Alcabú (NAP) 5
Francisco Maroto (NAP) 6
Olivia Tassis* (NAP-W) 6
Veronica Galán* (NAP-W) 3
North Antarctica Championships - Final
Francisco Maroto (NAP) 9
Olivia Tassis* (NAP-W) 3
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Championships - Round One
Arnold Bæk (QQQ) 2
Søren Aagaard (QQQ) 6
Henrik Knudsen (QQQ) 4
Irene Therkildsen* (QQQ-W) 6
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Championships - Quarter-finals
Søren Aagaard (QQQ) 6
Lene Sørensen* (QQQ-W) 0
Irene Therkildsen* (QQQ-W) 3
Niels Haagensen (QQQ) 6
Isak Jeremiassen (QQQ) 5
Benny Enevoldsen (QQQ) 6
Johannes Sørensen (QQQ) 2
Agnete Thorsen* (QQQ-W) 6
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Championships - Semi-finals
Søren Aagaard (QQQ) 2
Niels Haagensen (QQQ) 6
Benny Enevoldsen (QQQ) 5
Agnete Thorsen* (QQQ-W) 6
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Championships - Final
Niels Haagensen (QQQ) 9
Agnete Thorsen* (QQQ-W) 8
Taylor Championships - Round One
Marcus Hull [14] (TAY) 6
Christian Weaver (TAY) 4
Jason Gordon (TAY) 6
Sean Kingsley (TAY) 4
Scott Bennett (TAY) 3
Edward Rose (TAY) 6
Colin McGuire (TAY) 6
Craig Neill [4] (TAY) 3
Arthur Booth (TAY) 4
Daniel Jones (TAY) 6
Hayley Smalley* (TAY-W) 4
Adam Colwill (TAY) 6
Michael Campbell (TAY) 3
Jeremy Hopton (TAY) 6
Reece Morrell (TAY) 6
Michelle Valentine* (TAY-W) 4
Jonathan Stokes (TAY) 6
Ollie Hudson (TAY) 2
Lucy Nicholson* (TAY-W) 4
Ellie Lane* (TAY-W) 6
Robert Barker (TAY) 4
Kieran Adkins (TAY) 6
Louise Doyle* (TAY-W) 6
Nathan Croft (TAY) 1
Natasha Burns* (TAY-W) 5
Anna Cunningham* (TAY-W) 6
Max Gill (TAY) 6
Olivia Davies* (TAY-W) 1
Walter Bircher (TAY) 6
Scott Mitchell (TAY) 0
Jack Graham (TAY) 6
Callum Richardson (TAY) 5
Taylor Championships - Round Two
Marcus Hull [14] (TAY) 5
Jason Gordon (TAY) 6
Edward Rose (TAY) 6
Colin McGuire (TAY) 2
Daniel Jones (TAY) 2
Adam Colwill (TAY) 6
Jeremy Hopton (TAY) 6
Reece Morrell (TAY) 2
Jonathan Stokes (TAY) 6
Ellie Lane* (TAY-W) 2
Kieran Adkins (TAY) 6
Louise Doyle* (TAY-W) 3
Anna Cunningham* (TAY-W) 2
Max Gill (TAY) 6
Walter Bircher (TAY) 5
Jack Graham (TAY) 6
Taylor Championships - Quarter-finals
Jason Gordon (TAY) 2
Edward Rose (TAY) 6
Adam Colwill (TAY) 3
Jeremy Hopton (TAY) 6
Jonathan Stokes (TAY) 4
Kieran Adkins (TAY) 6
Max Gill (TAY) 4
Jack Graham (TAY) 6
Taylor Championships - Semi-finals
Edward Rose (TAY) 5
Jeremy Hopton (TAY) 6
Kieran Adkins (TAY) 6
Jack Graham (TAY) 4