Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 1
Deacon Thunder 5–2 West Grinstead Wasps
Hanseong Stingrays 4–2 Tow Law Bears
Kincester Kraken 3–4 PB Polar Bears
Kuiper Jets 2–5 Longstoke Lions
Bisminster Battalion 4–3 Whitby Warriors
Castleton Vikings 4–0 Taylor Torpedoes
Clarkson Pirates 4–3 Pelmanby Penguins
Mercury Hornets 1–6 Nafferton Panthers
Bandine Bulls 2–3 Stonebourg Scorpions
Eastmoor Archers 4–5 Rothbrey Rhinos (1–2 SO)
Harlby Hawks 4–3 Moorshire Devils
Hayfield Hawks 3–7 HC Réal Livingston
Craitish Cosmos 6–3 Vesüha Viikingid
Dyas Stiks 4–3 Talenore Pirates (3–2 SO)
Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers 4–2 Savona Sport
IHK Konungsheim 1–5 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 2
Deacon Thunder 1–2 Hanseong Stingrays
PB Polar Bears 2–5 Kuiper Jets
Tow Law Bears 1–3 Kincester Kraken
West Grinstead Wasps 2–3 Longstoke Lions
Bisminster Battalion 4–3 Castleton Vikings
Pelmanby Penguins 2–7 Mercury Hornets
Taylor Torpedoes 1–2 Clarkson Pirates
Whitby Warriors 1–5 Nafferton Panthers
Bandine Bulls 3–1 Eastmoor Archers
Moorshire Devils 4–5 Hayfield Hawks (0–2 SO)
Rothbrey Rhinos 3–2 Harlby Hawks
Stonebourg Scorpions 2–5 HC Réal Livingston
Craitish Cosmos 5–3 Dyas Stiks
Savona Sport 1–3 IHK Konungsheim
Talenore Pirates 5–4 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
Vesüha Viikingid 6–2 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 3
Hanseong Stingrays 7–1 West Grinstead Wasps
Kincester Kraken 3–4 Deacon Thunder
Kuiper Jets 3–2 Tow Law Bears
Longstoke Lions 3–5 PB Polar Bears
Castleton Vikings 3–2 Whitby Warriors
Clarkson Pirates 4–8 Bisminster Battalion
Mercury Hornets 3–2 Taylor Torpedoes
Nafferton Panthers 4–3 Pelmanby Penguins
Eastmoor Archers 1–2 Stonebourg Scorpions
Harlby Hawks 4–2 Bandine Bulls
Hayfield Hawks 3–2 Rothbrey Rhinos
HC Réal Livingston 4–3 Moorshire Devils
Dyas Stiks 6–4 Vesüha Viikingid
Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers 2–1 Craitish Cosmos
IHK Konungsheim 6–3 Talenore Pirates
Lake Crystal City Freezers 4–3 Savona Sport
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 4
Deacon Thunder 3–4 Kuiper Jets
Hanseong Stingrays 1–0 Kincester Kraken
Tow Law Bears 4–6 Longstoke Lions
West Grinstead Wasps 1–5 PB Polar Bears
Bisminster Battalion 3–4 Mercury Hornets
Castleton Vikings 1–3 Clarkson Pirates
Taylor Torpedoes 2–6 Nafferton Panthers
Whitby Warriors 5–4 Pelmanby Penguins
Bandine Bulls 3–4 Hayfield Hawks
Eastmoor Archers 3–2 Harlby Hawks
Rothbrey Rhinos 1–7 HC Réal Livingston
Stonebourg Scorpions 2–8 Moorshire Devils
Craitish Cosmos 6–1 IHK Konungsheim
Dyas Stiks 6–3 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
Talenore Pirates 2–3 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Vesüha Viikingid 3–4 Savona Sport
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 5
Deacon Thunder 3–2 Whitby Warriors (OT)
Hanseong Stingrays 2–3 Taylor Torpedoes
Kincester Kraken 5–3 Pelmanby Penguins
Kuiper Jets 1–2 Nafferton Panthers
Longstoke Lions 2–4 Mercury Hornets
PB Polar Bears 3–2 Clarkson Pirates
Tow Law Bears 2–6 Castleton Vikings
West Grinstead Wasps 4–2 Bisminster Battalion
Bandine Bulls 2–5 Vesüha Viikingid
Eastmoor Archers 6–3 Talenore Pirates
Harlby Hawks 2–4 Savona Sport
Hayfield Hawks 5–0 Lake Crystal City Freezers
HC Réal Livingston 4–3 IHK Konungsheim
Moorshire Devils 4–5 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
Rothbrey Rhinos 4–6 Dyas Stiks
Stonebourg Scorpions 4–3 Craitish Cosmos (OT)
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 6
Deacon Thunder 5–2 Castleton Vikings
Hanseong Stingrays 3–2 Bisminster Battalion
Kincester Kraken 5–3 Taylor Torpedoes
Kuiper Jets 5–4 Pelmanby Penguins (OT)
Longstoke Lions 4–5 Whitby Warriors (0–1 SO)
PB Polar Bears 2–3 Mercury Hornets
Tow Law Bears 7–1 Clarkson Pirates
West Grinstead Wasps 2–3 Nafferton Panthers
Bandine Bulls 0–6 Dyas Stiks
Eastmoor Archers 3–9 Craitish Cosmos
Harlby Hawks 3–2 Talenore Pirates
Hayfield Hawks 5–4 Savona Sport
HC Réal Livingston 3–4 Vesüha Viikingid
Moorshire Devils 2–3 IHK Konungsheim
Rothbrey Rhinos 2–9 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
Stonebourg Scorpions 0–1 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 7
Kincester Kraken 6–5 West Grinstead Wasps
Kuiper Jets 4–1 Hanseong Stingrays
Longstoke Lions 3–2 Deacon Thunder (OT)
PB Polar Bears 3–2 Tow Law Bears (OT)
Clarkson Pirates 4–6 Whitby Warriors
Mercury Hornets 5–2 Castleton Vikings
Nafferton Panthers 4–1 Bisminster Battalion
Pelmanby Penguins 7–4 Taylor Torpedoes
Harlby Hawks 10–3 Stonebourg Scorpions
Hayfield Hawks 3–4 Eastmoor Archers
HC Réal Livingston 6–4 Bandine Bulls
Moorshire Devils 2–3 Rothbrey Rhinos (1–2 SO)
Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers 5–2 Vesüha Viikingid
IHK Konungsheim 5–8 Dyas Stiks
Lake Crystal City Freezers 4–5 Craitish Cosmos
Savona Sport 7–5 Talenore Pirates
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 8
Deacon Thunder 6–5 PB Polar Bears (OT)
Hanseong Stingrays 3–2 Longstoke Lions
Kincester Kraken 4–3 Kuiper Jets
West Grinstead Wasps 5–4 Tow Law Bears (1–0 SO)
Bisminster Battalion 5–4 Pelmanby Penguins
Castleton Vikings 2–4 Nafferton Panthers
Clarkson Pirates 1–8 Mercury Hornets
Whitby Warriors 4–3 Taylor Torpedoes
Bandine Bulls 7–1 Moorshire Devils
Eastmoor Archers 4–2 HC Réal Livingston
Harlby Hawks 1–3 Hayfield Hawks
Stonebourg Scorpions 7–3 Rothbrey Rhinos
Craitish Cosmos 4–2 Savona Sport
Dyas Stiks 4–0 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers 2–1 IHK Konungsheim
Vesüha Viikingid 3–4 Talenore Pirates
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 9
Deacon Thunder 5–3 Vesüha Viikingid
Hanseong Stingrays 6–5 Talenore Pirates
Kincester Kraken 5–6 Savona Sport (1–2 SO)
Kuiper Jets 8–2 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Longstoke Lions 0–1 IHK Konungsheim
PB Polar Bears 4–5 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
Tow Law Bears 3–2 Dyas Stiks
West Grinstead Wasps 4–3 Craitish Cosmos
Bisminster Battalion 7–3 Stonebourg Scorpions
Castleton Vikings 1–0 Rothbrey Rhinos
Clarkson Pirates 4–6 Moorshire Devils
Mercury Hornets 5–4 HC Réal Livingston (OT)
Nafferton Panthers 8–3 Hayfield Hawks
Pelmanby Penguins 3–4 Harlby Hawks (OT)
Taylor Torpedoes 6–3 Eastmoor Archers
Whitby Warriors 7–2 Bandine Bulls
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 10
Deacon Thunder 2–3 Dyas Stiks
Hanseong Stingrays 4–3 Craitish Cosmos
Kincester Kraken 4–0 Talenore Pirates
Kuiper Jets 4–2 Savona Sport
Longstoke Lions 1–0 Vesüha Viikingid
PB Polar Bears 5–1 IHK Konungsheim
Tow Law Bears 5–0 Fatehpur Sikri Buccaneers
West Grinstead Wasps 7–1 Lake Crystal City Freezers
Bisminster Battalion 7–3 Eastmoor Archers
Castleton Vikings 3–6 Bandine Bulls
Clarkson Pirates 4–0 Rothbrey Rhinos
Mercury Hornets 5–0 Moorshire Devils
Nafferton Panthers 2–0 Stonebourg Scorpions
Pelmanby Penguins 7–4 Hayfield Hawks
Taylor Torpedoes 2–0 Harlby Hawks
Whitby Warriors 5–3 HC Réal Livingston