Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 1
Bisminster Battalion 3–2 PB Polar Bears
Pelmanby Penguins 7–6 Clarkson Pirates (OT)
Hanseong Stingrays 4–3 Whitby Warriors
Castleton Vikings 6–2 Taylor Torpedoes
Mercury Hornets 10–3 Eastmoor Archers
Nafferton Panthers 4–5 Kuiper Jets
Kincester Kraken 3–4 Deacon Thunder (OT)
Longstoke Lions 4–2 West Grinstead Wasps
Tow Law Bears 1–2 Harlby Hawks
Dyas Stiks 3–7 Craitish Cosmos
Newcastle Leopards 7–2 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Savona Sport 2–0 NV Devils
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 2
Pelmanby Penguins 3–5 Bisminster Battalion
Clarkson Pirates 1–4 Hanseong Stingrays
Whitby Warriors 3–1 PB Polar Bears
Eastmoor Archers 5–6 Castleton Vikings (OT)
Mercury Hornets 3–6 Nafferton Panthers
Taylor Torpedoes 1–4 Kuiper Jets
Harlby Hawks 2–4 Longstoke Lions
Tow Law Bears 3–4 Kincester Kraken (0–1 SO)
West Grinstead Wasps 7–6 Deacon Thunder
Newcastle Leopards 3–5 Dyas Stiks
NV Devils 1–4 Craitish Cosmos
Plennomorets Chetgavan 3–6 Savona Sport
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 3
Bisminster Battalion 7–3 Deacon Thunder
Clarkson Pirates 1–4 Tow Law Bears
Hanseong Stingrays 2–1 West Grinstead Wasps
PB Polar Bears 2–0 Kincester Kraken
Pelmanby Penguins 4–1 Harlby Hawks
Whitby Warriors 5–4 Longstoke Lions
Castleton Vikings 7–6 NV Devils (OT)
Eastmoor Archers 4–6 Newcastle Leopards
Kuiper Jets 1–3 Dyas Stiks
Mercury Hornets 4–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Nafferton Panthers 4–0 Craitish Cosmos
Taylor Torpedoes 5–4 Savona Sport (OT)
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
16 Aug 2020, 01:34 pm
(This post was last modified: 16 Aug 2020, 01:34 pm by joefoxon.)
Round 4
Bisminster Battalion 4–5 Tow Law Bears (0–2 SO)
Clarkson Pirates 3–0 Longstoke Lions
Hanseong Stingrays 1–0 Harlby Hawks
PB Polar Bears 5–2 West Grinstead Wasps
Pelmanby Penguins 4–1 Kincester Kraken
Whitby Warriors 3–6 Deacon Thunder
Castleton Vikings 7–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Eastmoor Archers 3–2 Savona Sport
Kuiper Jets 2–3 NV Devils
Mercury Hornets 2–6 Dyas Stiks
Nafferton Panthers 4–2 Newcastle Leopards
Taylor Torpedoes 2–5 Craitish Cosmos
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 5
Bisminster Battalion 6–4 Kuiper Jets
Clarkson Pirates 1–3 Mercury Hornets
Hanseong Stingrays 6–1 Taylor Torpedoes
PB Polar Bears 3–8 Nafferton Panthers
Pelmanby Penguins 3–0 Eastmoor Archers
Whitby Warriors 5–4 Castleton Vikings (OT)
Deacon Thunder 1–4 Dyas Stiks
Harlby Hawks 4–2 Newcastle Leopards
Kincester Kraken 2–4 Craitish Cosmos
Longstoke Lions 4–5 NV Devils (OT)
Tow Law Bears 2–4 Plennomorets Chetgavan
West Grinstead Wasps 1–3 Savona Sport
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 6
Bisminster Battalion 3–0 Mercury Hornets
Clarkson Pirates 3–4 Castleton Vikings
Hanseong Stingrays 3–1 Eastmoor Archers
PB Polar Bears 4–2 Taylor Torpedoes
Pelmanby Penguins 2–4 Nafferton Panthers
Whitby Warriors 4–3 Kuiper Jets
Deacon Thunder 4–2 NV Devils
Harlby Hawks 6–5 Savona Sport (2–0 SO)
Kincester Kraken 5–4 Newcastle Leopards (1–0 SO)
Longstoke Lions 5–4 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Tow Law Bears 4–1 Dyas Stiks
West Grinstead Wasps 4–2 Craitish Cosmos
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 7
Bisminster Battalion 3–1 Clarkson Pirates
PB Polar Bears 3–2 Hanseong Stingrays (OT)
Whitby Warriors 2–3 Pelmanby Penguins
Kuiper Jets 2–3 Castleton Vikings (0–1 SO)
Nafferton Panthers 7–2 Eastmoor Archers
Taylor Torpedoes 3–4 Mercury Hornets
Deacon Thunder 2–1 Longstoke Lions (2–0 SO)
Kincester Kraken 6–2 Harlby Hawks
West Grinstead Wasps 4–2 Tow Law Bears
Craitish Cosmos 4–2 Savona Sport
Dyas Stiks 2–4 Plennomorets Chetgavan
NV Devils 1–3 Newcastle Leopards
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 8
Clarkson Pirates 1–4 Whitby Warriors
Hanseong Stingrays 1–2 Bisminster Battalion
Pelmanby Penguins 2–3 PB Polar Bears
Castleton Vikings 3–5 Nafferton Panthers
Eastmoor Archers 3–2 Taylor Torpedoes (OT)
Mercury Hornets 7–3 Kuiper Jets
Harlby Hawks 3–2 West Grinstead Wasps
Longstoke Lions 2–1 Kincester Kraken
Tow Law Bears 1–2 Deacon Thunder
Newcastle Leopards 0–2 Craitish Cosmos
Plennomorets Chetgavan 3–0 NV Devils
Savona Sport 5–8 Dyas Stiks
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 9
Bisminster Battalion 7–1 Craitish Cosmos
Clarkson Pirates 8–7 Newcastle Leopards
Hanseong Stingrays 4–2 NV Devils
PB Polar Bears 3–5 Dyas Stiks
Pelmanby Penguins 4–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Whitby Warriors 4–2 Savona Sport
Castleton Vikings 1–2 West Grinstead Wasps
Eastmoor Archers 2–1 Tow Law Bears
Kuiper Jets 4–3 Kincester Kraken (OT)
Mercury Hornets 4–2 Harlby Hawks
Nafferton Panthers 3–2 Deacon Thunder (OT)
Taylor Torpedoes 4–3 Longstoke Lions (OT)
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 10
Bisminster Battalion 3–4 Newcastle Leopards (0–1 SO)
Clarkson Pirates 4–3 Savona Sport (1–0 SO)
Hanseong Stingrays 4–0 Plennomorets Chetgavan
PB Polar Bears 3–2 NV Devils (OT)
Pelmanby Penguins 2–1 Dyas Stiks
Whitby Warriors 1–5 Craitish Cosmos
Castleton Vikings 2–3 Harlby Hawks
Eastmoor Archers 5–3 Longstoke Lions
Kuiper Jets 4–3 West Grinstead Wasps
Mercury Hornets 7–5 Kincester Kraken
Nafferton Panthers 4–3 Tow Law Bears (2–0 SO)
Taylor Torpedoes 3–2 Deacon Thunder