Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 1
Bisminster Battalion 7–4 PB Polar Bears
Clarkson Pirates 3–4 Whitby Warriors
Hanseong Stingrays 3–5 Pelmanby Penguins
Castleton Vikings 3–7 Mercury Hornets
Eastmoor Archers 4–5 Taylor Torpedoes
Kuiper Jets 4–5 Nafferton Panthers
Deacon Thunder 1–3 Longstoke Lions
Harlby Hawks 5–4 West Grinstead Wasps
Kincester Kraken 2–1 Tow Law Bears
Craitish Cosmos 4–5 NV Devils
Dyas Stiks 3–2 Savona Sport
Newcastle Leopards 6–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
25 Aug 2018, 02:49 pm
(This post was last modified: 25 Aug 2018, 06:06 pm by joefoxon.)
Round 2
Clarkson Pirates 3–4 Bisminster Battalion
Whitby Warriors 7–5 Hanseong Stingrays
Pelmanby Penguins 4–7 PB Polar Bears
Eastmoor Archers 2–4 Castleton Vikings
Taylor Torpedoes 3–0 Kuiper Jets
Nafferton Panthers 2–3 Mercury Hornets
Harlby Hawks 1–0 Deacon Thunder
West Grinstead Wasps 3–7 Kincester Kraken
Tow Law Bears 3–4 Longstoke Lions
Dyas Stiks 2–3 Craitish Cosmos (0–1 SO)
Savona Sport 5–6 Newcastle Leopards
Plennomorets Chetgavan 2–1 NV Devils
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 3
Bisminster Battalion 2–0 Longstoke Lions
Clarkson Pirates 4–5 West Grinstead Wasps
Hanseong Stingrays 4–3 Tow Law Bears
PB Polar Bears 3–2 Deacon Thunder
Pelmanby Penguins 4–2 Kincester Kraken
Whitby Warriors 3–4 Harlby Hawks
Castleton Vikings 8–4 NV Devils
Eastmoor Archers 4–7 Savona Sport
Kuiper Jets 5–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Mercury Hornets 1–3 Craitish Cosmos
Nafferton Panthers 4–1 Newcastle Leopards
Taylor Torpedoes 3–5 Dyas Stiks
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 4
Bisminster Battalion 3–9 Harlby Hawks
Clarkson Pirates 1–4 Deacon Thunder
Hanseong Stingrays 3–4 West Grinstead Wasps
PB Polar Bears 4–3 Tow Law Bears
Pelmanby Penguins 3–1 Longstoke Lions
Whitby Warriors 3–0 Kincester Kraken
Castleton Vikings 2–1 Dyas Stiks
Eastmoor Archers 4–3 Craitish Cosmos
Kuiper Jets 4–2 Savona Sport
Mercury Hornets 2–1 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Nafferton Panthers 12–1 NV Devils
Taylor Torpedoes 1–2 Newcastle Leopards (1–2 SO)
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 5
Bisminster Battalion 3–4 Mercury Hornets (0–1 SO)
Clarkson Pirates 4–3 Taylor Torpedoes (1–0 SO)
Hanseong Stingrays 3–2 Nafferton Panthers
PB Polar Bears 2–1 Castleton Vikings
Pelmanby Penguins 10–9 Kuiper Jets
Whitby Warriors 3–2 Eastmoor Archers (OT)
Deacon Thunder 9–4 NV Devils
Harlby Hawks 2–8 Savona Sport
Kincester Kraken 4–2 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Longstoke Lions 4–3 Craitish Cosmos
Tow Law Bears 3–4 Newcastle Leopards
West Grinstead Wasps 2–4 Dyas Stiks
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
25 Aug 2018, 06:54 pm
(This post was last modified: 25 Aug 2018, 06:55 pm by joefoxon.)
Round 6
Bisminster Battalion 7–6 Eastmoor Archers
Clarkson Pirates 4–2 Castleton Vikings
Hanseong Stingrays 4–2 Taylor Torpedoes
PB Polar Bears 1–2 Mercury Hornets
Pelmanby Penguins 2–8 Nafferton Panthers
Whitby Warriors 0–2 Kuiper Jets
Deacon Thunder 2–4 Dyas Stiks
Harlby Hawks 4–5 Craitish Cosmos (0–2 SO)
Kincester Kraken 3–5 Savona Sport
Longstoke Lions 7–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Tow Law Bears 9–2 NV Devils
West Grinstead Wasps 3–6 Newcastle Leopards
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 7
Bisminster Battalion 4–1 Whitby Warriors
Clarkson Pirates 4–2 Pelmanby Penguins
PB Polar Bears 2–3 Hanseong Stingrays
Castleton Vikings 5–2 Taylor Torpedoes
Nafferton Panthers 4–2 Eastmoor Archers
Mercury Hornets 3–4 Kuiper Jets (0–1 SO)
Deacon Thunder 1–2 West Grinstead Wasps (OT)
Kincester Kraken 4–3 Longstoke Lions
Tow Law Bears 2–3 Harlby Hawks (0–1 SO)
Craitish Cosmos 1–2 Savona Sport
NV Devils 4–8 Newcastle Leopards
Plennomorets Chetgavan 1–4 Dyas Stiks
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 8
Hanseong Stingrays 3–4 Bisminster Battalion
Clarkson Pirates 5–2 PB Polar Bears
Whitby Warriors 5–3 Pelmanby Penguins
Kuiper Jets 7–5 Castleton Vikings
Eastmoor Archers 2–3 Mercury Hornets
Taylor Torpedoes 0–3 Nafferton Panthers
Kincester Kraken 4–2 Deacon Thunder
Longstoke Lions 1–3 Harlby Hawks
West Grinstead Wasps 4–7 Tow Law Bears
Newcastle Leopards 2–4 Craitish Cosmos
Dyas Stiks 6–2 NV Devils
Savona Sport 2–1 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 9
Bisminster Battalion 0–1 NV Devils
Clarkson Pirates 1–2 Savona Sport
Hanseong Stingrays 5–3 Plennomorets Chetgavan
PB Polar Bears 5–3 Craitish Cosmos
Pelmanby Penguins 4–3 Newcastle Leopards (OT)
Whitby Warriors 1–3 Dyas Stiks
Castleton Vikings 2–4 Longstoke Lions
Eastmoor Archers 6–7 West Grinstead Wasps (1–2 SO)
Kuiper Jets 3–1 Tow Law Bears
Mercury Hornets 4–3 Deacon Thunder
Nafferton Panthers 6–1 Kincester Kraken
Taylor Torpedoes 4–1 Harlby Hawks
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Round 10
Bisminster Battalion 5–6 Dyas Stiks (1–2 SO)
Clarkson Pirates 1–2 Craitish Cosmos
Hanseong Stingrays 3–2 Savona Sport (1–0 SO)
PB Polar Bears 4–2 Plennomorets Chetgavan
Pelmanby Penguins 1–2 NV Devils
Whitby Warriors 5–3 Newcastle Leopards
Castleton Vikings 4–3 Harlby Hawks
Eastmoor Archers 3–4 Deacon Thunder (0–1 SO)
Kuiper Jets 1–5 West Grinstead Wasps
Mercury Hornets 4–2 Tow Law Bears
Nafferton Panthers 5–3 Longstoke Lions
Taylor Torpedoes 1–3 Kincester Kraken